Array
(
[0] => Actors
)
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Michael","title":"Séance ","company":"The Brothers Boyce","producer":"","director":"David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Dan","title":"All Hallows’ Eve","company":"The Brother’s Boyce","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Atilus","title":"Ancients","company":"Gun Fingers","producer":"","director":"Patrick Townsend"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Wormwood","title":"Noah","company":"Chekkous Gun Pictures","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Somebody","title":"Everybody","company":"KXT","producer":"","director":"Gabriel Fancourt"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Father","title":"A Respectable Wedding","company":"NIDA","producer":"","director":"Tait de Lorenzo"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"Future Seekers","company":"Scene Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mark Langham"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Hibbert","title":"Journey\'s End","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Samantha Young"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Matt / Tim","title":"The Local","company":"Insomniac Theatre","producer":"","director":"Maggie Scott"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Paul","title":"Crazy Brave","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Suzanne Pereira"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"What\'s the Matter?","company":"Echelon Productions","producer":"","director":"Ryahl Anderson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Danny","title":"Orphans","company":"National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)","producer":"","director":"Heather Fairbarn"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2013","year_to":"","role":"Gayve / Yepikhodov","title":"The Cherry Orchard","company":"Actors Centre Australia","producer":"","director":"Anthony Skuse"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Jack","title":"All But Won","company":"Sydney Fringe Festival","producer":"","director":"Jenna Martin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Mark","title":"The Visitor","company":"Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest","producer":"","director":"Kim Georgine"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Wayne Hudson","title":"Popcorn","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Jimmy Harper","title":"Reefer Madness","company":"Musoc","producer":"","director":"Paul Johnson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Hansel","title":"Hansel and Gretel","company":"Imagine Childrens' Theatre","producer":"","director":"Martin Howells"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Sir Nathaniel","title":"Love\'s Labour\'s Lost","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Michael","title":"Séance ","company":"The Brothers Boyce","producer":"","director":"David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Dan","title":"All Hallows’ Eve","company":"The Brother’s Boyce","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Atilus","title":"Ancients","company":"Gun Fingers","producer":"","director":"Patrick Townsend"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Wormwood","title":"Noah","company":"Chekkous Gun Pictures","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Somebody","title":"Everybody","company":"KXT","producer":"","director":"Gabriel Fancourt"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Father","title":"A Respectable Wedding","company":"NIDA","producer":"","director":"Tait de Lorenzo"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"Future Seekers","company":"Scene Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mark Langham"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Hibbert","title":"Journey\'s End","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Samantha Young"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Matt / Tim","title":"The Local","company":"Insomniac Theatre","producer":"","director":"Maggie Scott"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Paul","title":"Crazy Brave","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Suzanne Pereira"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"What\'s the Matter?","company":"Echelon Productions","producer":"","director":"Ryahl Anderson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Danny","title":"Orphans","company":"National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)","producer":"","director":"Heather Fairbarn"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2013","year_to":"","role":"Gayve / Yepikhodov","title":"The Cherry Orchard","company":"Actors Centre Australia","producer":"","director":"Anthony Skuse"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Jack","title":"All But Won","company":"Sydney Fringe Festival","producer":"","director":"Jenna Martin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Mark","title":"The Visitor","company":"Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest","producer":"","director":"Kim Georgine"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Wayne Hudson","title":"Popcorn","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Jimmy Harper","title":"Reefer Madness","company":"Musoc","producer":"","director":"Paul Johnson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Hansel","title":"Hansel and Gretel","company":"Imagine Childrens' Theatre","producer":"","director":"Martin Howells"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Sir Nathaniel","title":"Love\'s Labour\'s Lost","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Michael","title":"Séance ","company":"The Brothers Boyce","producer":"","director":"David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Dan","title":"All Hallows’ Eve","company":"The Brother’s Boyce","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Atilus","title":"Ancients","company":"Gun Fingers","producer":"","director":"Patrick Townsend"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Wormwood","title":"Noah","company":"Chekkous Gun Pictures","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Somebody","title":"Everybody","company":"KXT","producer":"","director":"Gabriel Fancourt"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Father","title":"A Respectable Wedding","company":"NIDA","producer":"","director":"Tait de Lorenzo"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"Future Seekers","company":"Scene Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mark Langham"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Hibbert","title":"Journey\'s End","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Samantha Young"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Matt / Tim","title":"The Local","company":"Insomniac Theatre","producer":"","director":"Maggie Scott"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Paul","title":"Crazy Brave","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Suzanne Pereira"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"What\'s the Matter?","company":"Echelon Productions","producer":"","director":"Ryahl Anderson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Danny","title":"Orphans","company":"National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)","producer":"","director":"Heather Fairbarn"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2013","year_to":"","role":"Gayve / Yepikhodov","title":"The Cherry Orchard","company":"Actors Centre Australia","producer":"","director":"Anthony Skuse"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Jack","title":"All But Won","company":"Sydney Fringe Festival","producer":"","director":"Jenna Martin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Mark","title":"The Visitor","company":"Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest","producer":"","director":"Kim Georgine"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Wayne Hudson","title":"Popcorn","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Jimmy Harper","title":"Reefer Madness","company":"Musoc","producer":"","director":"Paul Johnson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Hansel","title":"Hansel and Gretel","company":"Imagine Childrens' Theatre","producer":"","director":"Martin Howells"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Sir Nathaniel","title":"Love\'s Labour\'s Lost","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Michael","title":"Séance ","company":"The Brothers Boyce","producer":"","director":"David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Dan","title":"All Hallows’ Eve","company":"The Brother’s Boyce","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Atilus","title":"Ancients","company":"Gun Fingers","producer":"","director":"Patrick Townsend"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Wormwood","title":"Noah","company":"Chekkous Gun Pictures","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Somebody","title":"Everybody","company":"KXT","producer":"","director":"Gabriel Fancourt"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Father","title":"A Respectable Wedding","company":"NIDA","producer":"","director":"Tait de Lorenzo"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"Future Seekers","company":"Scene Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mark Langham"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Hibbert","title":"Journey\'s End","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Samantha Young"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Matt \/ Tim","title":"The Local","company":"Insomniac Theatre","producer":"","director":"Maggie Scott"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Paul","title":"Crazy Brave","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Suzanne Pereira"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"What\'s the Matter?","company":"Echelon Productions","producer":"","director":"Ryahl Anderson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Danny","title":"Orphans","company":"National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)","producer":"","director":"Heather Fairbarn"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2013","year_to":"","role":"Gayve \/ Yepikhodov","title":"The Cherry Orchard","company":"Actors Centre Australia","producer":"","director":"Anthony Skuse"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Jack","title":"All But Won","company":"Sydney Fringe Festival","producer":"","director":"Jenna Martin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Mark","title":"The Visitor","company":"Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest","producer":"","director":"Kim Georgine"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Wayne Hudson","title":"Popcorn","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Jimmy Harper","title":"Reefer Madness","company":"Musoc","producer":"","director":"Paul Johnson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Hansel","title":"Hansel and Gretel","company":"Imagine Childrens' Theatre","producer":"","director":"Martin Howells"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Sir Nathaniel","title":"Love\'s Labour\'s Lost","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Michael","title":"Séance ","company":"The Brothers Boyce","producer":"","director":"David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Dan","title":"All Hallows’ Eve","company":"The Brother’s Boyce","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Atilus","title":"Ancients","company":"Gun Fingers","producer":"","director":"Patrick Townsend"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Wormwood","title":"Noah","company":"Chekkous Gun Pictures","producer":"","director":"Tel Benjamin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Somebody","title":"Everybody","company":"KXT","producer":"","director":"Gabriel Fancourt"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Father","title":"A Respectable Wedding","company":"NIDA","producer":"","director":"Tait de Lorenzo"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"Future Seekers","company":"Scene Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mark Langham"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Hibbert","title":"Journey\'s End","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Samantha Young"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Matt \/ Tim","title":"The Local","company":"Insomniac Theatre","producer":"","director":"Maggie Scott"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Paul","title":"Crazy Brave","company":"Cross Pollinate Productions","producer":"","director":"Suzanne Pereira"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Various","title":"What\'s the Matter?","company":"Echelon Productions","producer":"","director":"Ryahl Anderson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Danny","title":"Orphans","company":"National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)","producer":"","director":"Heather Fairbarn"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2013","year_to":"","role":"Gayve \/ Yepikhodov","title":"The Cherry Orchard","company":"Actors Centre Australia","producer":"","director":"Anthony Skuse"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Jack","title":"All But Won","company":"Sydney Fringe Festival","producer":"","director":"Jenna Martin"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2011","year_to":"","role":"Mark","title":"The Visitor","company":"Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest","producer":"","director":"Kim Georgine"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Wayne Hudson","title":"Popcorn","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2010","year_to":"","role":"Jimmy Harper","title":"Reefer Madness","company":"Musoc","producer":"","director":"Paul Johnson"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Hansel","title":"Hansel and Gretel","company":"Imagine Childrens' Theatre","producer":"","director":"Martin Howells"},{"prod_type":"Theatre","year_from":"2009","year_to":"","role":"Sir Nathaniel","title":"Love\'s Labour\'s Lost","company":"Top Dog Theatre","producer":"","director":"Derek Doddington"}]}
stdClass Object
(
[cv_text] =>
[credits] => Array
(
[0] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Michael
[title] => Séance
[company] => The Brothers Boyce
[producer] =>
[director] => David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin
)
[1] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Dan
[title] => All Hallows’ Eve
[company] => The Brother’s Boyce
[producer] =>
[director] => Tel Benjamin
)
[2] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Atilus
[title] => Ancients
[company] => Gun Fingers
[producer] =>
[director] => Patrick Townsend
)
[3] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Wormwood
[title] => Noah
[company] => Chekkous Gun Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Tel Benjamin
)
[4] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Somebody
[title] => Everybody
[company] => KXT
[producer] =>
[director] => Gabriel Fancourt
)
[5] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Father
[title] => A Respectable Wedding
[company] => NIDA
[producer] =>
[director] => Tait de Lorenzo
)
[6] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Various
[title] => Future Seekers
[company] => Scene Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Mark Langham
)
[7] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Hibbert
[title] => Journey's End
[company] => Cross Pollinate Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Samantha Young
)
[8] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Matt / Tim
[title] => The Local
[company] => Insomniac Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Maggie Scott
)
[9] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Paul
[title] => Crazy Brave
[company] => Cross Pollinate Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Suzanne Pereira
)
[10] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Various
[title] => What's the Matter?
[company] => Echelon Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Ryahl Anderson
)
[11] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Danny
[title] => Orphans
[company] => National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)
[producer] =>
[director] => Heather Fairbarn
)
[12] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2013
[year_to] =>
[role] => Gayve / Yepikhodov
[title] => The Cherry Orchard
[company] => Actors Centre Australia
[producer] =>
[director] => Anthony Skuse
)
[13] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2011
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jack
[title] => All But Won
[company] => Sydney Fringe Festival
[producer] =>
[director] => Jenna Martin
)
[14] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2011
[year_to] =>
[role] => Mark
[title] => The Visitor
[company] => Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest
[producer] =>
[director] => Kim Georgine
)
[15] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2010
[year_to] =>
[role] => Wayne Hudson
[title] => Popcorn
[company] => Top Dog Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Derek Doddington
)
[16] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2010
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jimmy Harper
[title] => Reefer Madness
[company] => Musoc
[producer] =>
[director] => Paul Johnson
)
[17] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2009
[year_to] =>
[role] => Hansel
[title] => Hansel and Gretel
[company] => Imagine Childrens' Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Martin Howells
)
[18] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2009
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sir Nathaniel
[title] => Love's Labour's Lost
[company] => Top Dog Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Derek Doddington
)
)
)
Array
(
[0] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Michael
[title] => Séance
[company] => The Brothers Boyce
[producer] =>
[director] => David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin
)
[1] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Dan
[title] => All Hallows’ Eve
[company] => The Brother’s Boyce
[producer] =>
[director] => Tel Benjamin
)
[2] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Atilus
[title] => Ancients
[company] => Gun Fingers
[producer] =>
[director] => Patrick Townsend
)
[3] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Wormwood
[title] => Noah
[company] => Chekkous Gun Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Tel Benjamin
)
[4] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Somebody
[title] => Everybody
[company] => KXT
[producer] =>
[director] => Gabriel Fancourt
)
[5] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Father
[title] => A Respectable Wedding
[company] => NIDA
[producer] =>
[director] => Tait de Lorenzo
)
[6] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Various
[title] => Future Seekers
[company] => Scene Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Mark Langham
)
[7] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Hibbert
[title] => Journey's End
[company] => Cross Pollinate Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Samantha Young
)
[8] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Matt / Tim
[title] => The Local
[company] => Insomniac Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Maggie Scott
)
[9] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Paul
[title] => Crazy Brave
[company] => Cross Pollinate Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Suzanne Pereira
)
[10] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Various
[title] => What's the Matter?
[company] => Echelon Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Ryahl Anderson
)
[11] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Danny
[title] => Orphans
[company] => National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA)
[producer] =>
[director] => Heather Fairbarn
)
[12] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2013
[year_to] =>
[role] => Gayve / Yepikhodov
[title] => The Cherry Orchard
[company] => Actors Centre Australia
[producer] =>
[director] => Anthony Skuse
)
[13] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2011
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jack
[title] => All But Won
[company] => Sydney Fringe Festival
[producer] =>
[director] => Jenna Martin
)
[14] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2011
[year_to] =>
[role] => Mark
[title] => The Visitor
[company] => Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest
[producer] =>
[director] => Kim Georgine
)
[15] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2010
[year_to] =>
[role] => Wayne Hudson
[title] => Popcorn
[company] => Top Dog Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Derek Doddington
)
[16] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2010
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jimmy Harper
[title] => Reefer Madness
[company] => Musoc
[producer] =>
[director] => Paul Johnson
)
[17] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2009
[year_to] =>
[role] => Hansel
[title] => Hansel and Gretel
[company] => Imagine Childrens' Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Martin Howells
)
[18] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Theatre
[year_from] => 2009
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sir Nathaniel
[title] => Love's Labour's Lost
[company] => Top Dog Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Derek Doddington
)
)
Array
(
)
Short Film
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Séance (Michael)
Production Company / Director
The Brothers Boyce / Dir: David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin
Production (Role)
All Hallows’ Eve (Dan)
Production Company / Director
The Brother’s Boyce / Dir: Tel Benjamin
Production (Role)
Ancients (Atilus)
Production Company / Director
Gun Fingers / Dir: Patrick Townsend
Production (Role)
Noah (Wormwood)
Production Company / Director
Chekkous Gun Pictures / Dir: Tel Benjamin
Theatre
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Everybody (Somebody)
Production Company / Director
KXT / Dir: Gabriel Fancourt
Production (Role)
A Respectable Wedding (Father)
Production Company / Director
NIDA / Dir: Tait de Lorenzo
Production (Role)
Future Seekers (Various)
Production Company / Director
Scene Theatre / Dir: Mark Langham
Production (Role)
Journey's End (Hibbert)
Production Company / Director
Cross Pollinate Productions / Dir: Samantha Young
Production (Role)
The Local (Matt / Tim)
Production Company / Director
Insomniac Theatre / Dir: Maggie Scott
Production (Role)
Crazy Brave (Paul)
Production Company / Director
Cross Pollinate Productions / Dir: Suzanne Pereira
Production (Role)
What's the Matter? (Various)
Production Company / Director
Echelon Productions / Dir: Ryahl Anderson
Production (Role)
Orphans (Danny)
Production Company / Director
National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) / Dir: Heather Fairbarn
Production (Role)
The Cherry Orchard (Gayve / Yepikhodov)
Production Company / Director
Actors Centre Australia / Dir: Anthony Skuse
Production (Role)
All But Won (Jack)
Production Company / Director
Sydney Fringe Festival / Dir: Jenna Martin
Production (Role)
The Visitor (Mark)
Production Company / Director
Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest / Dir: Kim Georgine
Production (Role)
Popcorn (Wayne Hudson)
Production Company / Director
Top Dog Theatre / Dir: Derek Doddington
Production (Role)
Reefer Madness (Jimmy Harper)
Production Company / Director
Musoc / Dir: Paul Johnson
Production (Role)
Hansel and Gretel (Hansel)
Production Company / Director
Imagine Childrens' Theatre / Dir: Martin Howells
Production (Role)
Love's Labour's Lost (Sir Nathaniel)
Production Company / Director
Top Dog Theatre / Dir: Derek Doddington
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Séance (Michael)
Production Company / Director
The Brothers Boyce / Dir: David Burrowes and Tel Benjamin
Production (Role)
All Hallows’ Eve (Dan)
Production Company / Director
The Brother’s Boyce / Dir: Tel Benjamin
Production (Role)
Ancients (Atilus)
Production Company / Director
Gun Fingers / Dir: Patrick Townsend
Production (Role)
Noah (Wormwood)
Production Company / Director
Chekkous Gun Pictures / Dir: Tel Benjamin
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Everybody (Somebody)
Production Company / Director
KXT / Dir: Gabriel Fancourt
Production (Role)
A Respectable Wedding (Father)
Production Company / Director
NIDA / Dir: Tait de Lorenzo
Production (Role)
Future Seekers (Various)
Production Company / Director
Scene Theatre / Dir: Mark Langham
Production (Role)
Journey's End (Hibbert)
Production Company / Director
Cross Pollinate Productions / Dir: Samantha Young
Production (Role)
The Local (Matt / Tim)
Production Company / Director
Insomniac Theatre / Dir: Maggie Scott
Production (Role)
Crazy Brave (Paul)
Production Company / Director
Cross Pollinate Productions / Dir: Suzanne Pereira
Production (Role)
What's the Matter? (Various)
Production Company / Director
Echelon Productions / Dir: Ryahl Anderson
Production (Role)
Orphans (Danny)
Production Company / Director
National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) / Dir: Heather Fairbarn
Production (Role)
The Cherry Orchard (Gayve / Yepikhodov)
Production Company / Director
Actors Centre Australia / Dir: Anthony Skuse
Production (Role)
All But Won (Jack)
Production Company / Director
Sydney Fringe Festival / Dir: Jenna Martin
Production (Role)
The Visitor (Mark)
Production Company / Director
Wellington Fringe Festival | Dunedin Fringe Fest / Dir: Kim Georgine
Production (Role)
Popcorn (Wayne Hudson)
Production Company / Director
Top Dog Theatre / Dir: Derek Doddington
Production (Role)
Reefer Madness (Jimmy Harper)
Production Company / Director
Musoc / Dir: Paul Johnson
Production (Role)
Hansel and Gretel (Hansel)
Production Company / Director
Imagine Childrens' Theatre / Dir: Martin Howells
Production (Role)
Love's Labour's Lost (Sir Nathaniel)
Production Company / Director
Top Dog Theatre / Dir: Derek Doddington
Training:
Advanced Diploma of Performing Arts (Acting) - Actors Centre Australia | Screen - Sydney Actors Collective, Geoffrey Nottage | Acting Masterclass - Miranda Harcourt | Screen & Theatre - The Hub | Comedy Masterclass with Darren Gilshenan - ATYP
Accents & Dialects:
(* = native)
American-California, American-East Coast, American-New York, American-Southern States, American-Standard, Australian, Cockney, Dublin, English-Standard, Estuary English, Heightened RP, Liverpool, New Zealand, RP
Languages:
(* = native/fluent)
Music & Dance:
(* = highly skilled)
Baritone, Keyboards, Piano, Sight-Reading*, Singing (general)*
Sports:
(* = highly skilled)
Badminton, Cricket*, Football*, Golf, Netball, Tennis
Hair Colour:
Light/Mid Brown