Array
(
[0] => Youth
)
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Young Alia","title":"Bloody Hell","company":"Eclectik Vision","producer":"","director":"Alister Grierson"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Lizzy","title":"Escape and Evasion","company":"Bronte Pictures","producer":"","director":"Storm Ashwood"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Community Resident","title":"In Place of Grace","company":"Incan Myan Media","producer":"","director":"Jordan Buck"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Teammate","title":"Wireless","company":"","producer":"","director":"Criss Gidas"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Mira","title":"The House He Built","company":"","producer":"","director":"Jean-Pierre Addinall"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Annie","title":"The Watchmaker","company":"Hikari Productions","producer":"","director":"Kailani D'Amour"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Young Jade","title":"Jade","company":"Alegna Entertainment","producer":"","director":"Angie Fleming"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Young Girl | Lead","title":"Life in Plastic","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Dane Shaw"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Peterson Sisters","title":"The Bodabilla Bus","company":"Wolf Pack Pictures","producer":"","director":"Mitch Kennedy"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Young Stephanie","title":"Warriors","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Shannon Walters"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Amber","title":"Amber","company":"New York Film Academy","producer":"","director":"Dan McQuillan"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sister of Lead Boy","title":"The Little Things","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Jess Dee"},{"prod_type":"Television Movie","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Rajon","title":"Catching the Black Widow","company":"KHF Media","producer":"","director":"Thomas Robins"},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Presenter","title":"Crocamole Children\'s National
TV Show","company":"Channel Ten","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Choir Member","title":"Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Company Member","title":"Mary Poppins","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mike Sheehan"},{"prod_type":"Live Performance","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sun","title":"Funsing Performance","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Young Alia","title":"Bloody Hell","company":"Eclectik Vision","producer":"","director":"Alister Grierson"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Lizzy","title":"Escape and Evasion","company":"Bronte Pictures","producer":"","director":"Storm Ashwood"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Community Resident","title":"In Place of Grace","company":"Incan Myan Media","producer":"","director":"Jordan Buck"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Teammate","title":"Wireless","company":"","producer":"","director":"Criss Gidas"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Mira","title":"The House He Built","company":"","producer":"","director":"Jean-Pierre Addinall"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Annie","title":"The Watchmaker","company":"Hikari Productions","producer":"","director":"Kailani D'Amour"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Young Jade","title":"Jade","company":"Alegna Entertainment","producer":"","director":"Angie Fleming"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Young Girl | Lead","title":"Life in Plastic","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Dane Shaw"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Peterson Sisters","title":"The Bodabilla Bus","company":"Wolf Pack Pictures","producer":"","director":"Mitch Kennedy"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Young Stephanie","title":"Warriors","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Shannon Walters"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Amber","title":"Amber","company":"New York Film Academy","producer":"","director":"Dan McQuillan"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sister of Lead Boy","title":"The Little Things","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Jess Dee"},{"prod_type":"Television Movie","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Rajon","title":"Catching the Black Widow","company":"KHF Media","producer":"","director":"Thomas Robins"},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Presenter","title":"Crocamole Children\'s National
TV Show","company":"Channel Ten","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Choir Member","title":"Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Company Member","title":"Mary Poppins","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mike Sheehan"},{"prod_type":"Live Performance","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sun","title":"Funsing Performance","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Young Alia","title":"Bloody Hell","company":"Eclectik Vision","producer":"","director":"Alister Grierson"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Lizzy","title":"Escape and Evasion","company":"Bronte Pictures","producer":"","director":"Storm Ashwood"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Community Resident","title":"In Place of Grace","company":"Incan Myan Media","producer":"","director":"Jordan Buck"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Teammate","title":"Wireless","company":"","producer":"","director":"Criss Gidas"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Mira","title":"The House He Built","company":"","producer":"","director":"Jean-Pierre Addinall"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Annie","title":"The Watchmaker","company":"Hikari Productions","producer":"","director":"Kailani D'Amour"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Young Jade","title":"Jade","company":"Alegna Entertainment","producer":"","director":"Angie Fleming"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Young Girl | Lead","title":"Life in Plastic","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Dane Shaw"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Peterson Sisters","title":"The Bodabilla Bus","company":"Wolf Pack Pictures","producer":"","director":"Mitch Kennedy"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Young Stephanie","title":"Warriors","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Shannon Walters"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Amber","title":"Amber","company":"New York Film Academy","producer":"","director":"Dan McQuillan"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sister of Lead Boy","title":"The Little Things","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Jess Dee"},{"prod_type":"Television Movie","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Rajon","title":"Catching the Black Widow","company":"KHF Media","producer":"","director":"Thomas Robins"},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Presenter","title":"Crocamole Children\'s National
TV Show","company":"Channel Ten","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Choir Member","title":"Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Company Member","title":"Mary Poppins","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mike Sheehan"},{"prod_type":"Live Performance","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sun","title":"Funsing Performance","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Young Alia","title":"Bloody Hell","company":"Eclectik Vision","producer":"","director":"Alister Grierson"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Lizzy","title":"Escape and Evasion","company":"Bronte Pictures","producer":"","director":"Storm Ashwood"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Community Resident","title":"In Place of Grace","company":"Incan Myan Media","producer":"","director":"Jordan Buck"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Teammate","title":"Wireless","company":"","producer":"","director":"Criss Gidas"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Mira","title":"The House He Built","company":"","producer":"","director":"Jean-Pierre Addinall"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Annie","title":"The Watchmaker","company":"Hikari Productions","producer":"","director":"Kailani D'Amour"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Young Jade","title":"Jade","company":"Alegna Entertainment","producer":"","director":"Angie Fleming"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Young Girl | Lead","title":"Life in Plastic","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Dane Shaw"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Peterson Sisters","title":"The Bodabilla Bus","company":"Wolf Pack Pictures","producer":"","director":"Mitch Kennedy"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Young Stephanie","title":"Warriors","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Shannon Walters"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Amber","title":"Amber","company":"New York Film Academy","producer":"","director":"Dan McQuillan"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sister of Lead Boy","title":"The Little Things","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Jess Dee"},{"prod_type":"Television Movie","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Rajon","title":"Catching the Black Widow","company":"KHF Media","producer":"","director":"Thomas Robins"},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Presenter","title":"Crocamole Children\'s National
TV Show","company":"Channel Ten","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Choir Member","title":"Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Company Member","title":"Mary Poppins","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mike Sheehan"},{"prod_type":"Live Performance","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sun","title":"Funsing Performance","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""}]}
{"cv_text":"","credits":[{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2020","year_to":"","role":"Young Alia","title":"Bloody Hell","company":"Eclectik Vision","producer":"","director":"Alister Grierson"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Lizzy","title":"Escape and Evasion","company":"Bronte Pictures","producer":"","director":"Storm Ashwood"},{"prod_type":"Feature Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Community Resident","title":"In Place of Grace","company":"Incan Myan Media","producer":"","director":"Jordan Buck"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Teammate","title":"Wireless","company":"","producer":"","director":"Criss Gidas"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2019","year_to":"","role":"Mira","title":"The House He Built","company":"","producer":"","director":"Jean-Pierre Addinall"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Annie","title":"The Watchmaker","company":"Hikari Productions","producer":"","director":"Kailani D'Amour"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2018","year_to":"","role":"Young Jade","title":"Jade","company":"Alegna Entertainment","producer":"","director":"Angie Fleming"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Young Girl | Lead","title":"Life in Plastic","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Dane Shaw"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Peterson Sisters","title":"The Bodabilla Bus","company":"Wolf Pack Pictures","producer":"","director":"Mitch Kennedy"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Young Stephanie","title":"Warriors","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Shannon Walters"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2015","year_to":"","role":"Amber","title":"Amber","company":"New York Film Academy","producer":"","director":"Dan McQuillan"},{"prod_type":"Short Film","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sister of Lead Boy","title":"The Little Things","company":"Griffith Film School","producer":"","director":"Jess Dee"},{"prod_type":"Television Movie","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Rajon","title":"Catching the Black Widow","company":"KHF Media","producer":"","director":"Thomas Robins"},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Presenter","title":"Crocamole Children\'s National
TV Show","company":"Channel Ten","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Television","year_from":"2016","year_to":"","role":"Jane","title":"Red Kite","company":"GFS","producer":"","director":"Susanna van Aswegen"},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Choir Member","title":"Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""},{"prod_type":"Musical","year_from":"2017","year_to":"","role":"Company Member","title":"Mary Poppins","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":"Mike Sheehan"},{"prod_type":"Live Performance","year_from":"2014","year_to":"","role":"Sun","title":"Funsing Performance","company":"Ballina Players Theatre","producer":"","director":""}]}
stdClass Object
(
[cv_text] =>
[credits] => Array
(
[0] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Alia
[title] => Bloody Hell
[company] => Eclectik Vision
[producer] =>
[director] => Alister Grierson
)
[1] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Lizzy
[title] => Escape and Evasion
[company] => Bronte Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Storm Ashwood
)
[2] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Community Resident
[title] => In Place of Grace
[company] => Incan Myan Media
[producer] =>
[director] => Jordan Buck
)
[3] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Teammate
[title] => Wireless
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Criss Gidas
)
[4] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Mira
[title] => The House He Built
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Jean-Pierre Addinall
)
[5] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2018
[year_to] =>
[role] => Annie
[title] => The Watchmaker
[company] => Hikari Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Kailani D'Amour
)
[6] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2018
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Jade
[title] => Jade
[company] => Alegna Entertainment
[producer] =>
[director] => Angie Fleming
)
[7] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jane
[title] => Red Kite
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Susanna van Aswegen
)
[8] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Girl | Lead
[title] => Life in Plastic
[company] => Griffith Film School
[producer] =>
[director] => Dane Shaw
)
[9] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Peterson Sisters
[title] => The Bodabilla Bus
[company] => Wolf Pack Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Mitch Kennedy
)
[10] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Stephanie
[title] => Warriors
[company] => GFS
[producer] =>
[director] => Shannon Walters
)
[11] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Amber
[title] => Amber
[company] => New York Film Academy
[producer] =>
[director] => Dan McQuillan
)
[12] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sister of Lead Boy
[title] => The Little Things
[company] => Griffith Film School
[producer] =>
[director] => Jess Dee
)
[13] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television Movie
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Rajon
[title] => Catching the Black Widow
[company] => KHF Media
[producer] =>
[director] => Thomas Robins
)
[14] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Presenter
[title] => Crocamole Children's National
TV Show
[company] => Channel Ten
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
[15] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jane
[title] => Red Kite
[company] => GFS
[producer] =>
[director] => Susanna van Aswegen
)
[16] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Musical
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Choir Member
[title] => Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
[17] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Musical
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Company Member
[title] => Mary Poppins
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Mike Sheehan
)
[18] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Live Performance
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sun
[title] => Funsing Performance
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
)
)
Array
(
[0] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2020
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Alia
[title] => Bloody Hell
[company] => Eclectik Vision
[producer] =>
[director] => Alister Grierson
)
[1] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Lizzy
[title] => Escape and Evasion
[company] => Bronte Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Storm Ashwood
)
[2] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Feature Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Community Resident
[title] => In Place of Grace
[company] => Incan Myan Media
[producer] =>
[director] => Jordan Buck
)
[3] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Teammate
[title] => Wireless
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Criss Gidas
)
[4] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2019
[year_to] =>
[role] => Mira
[title] => The House He Built
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Jean-Pierre Addinall
)
[5] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2018
[year_to] =>
[role] => Annie
[title] => The Watchmaker
[company] => Hikari Productions
[producer] =>
[director] => Kailani D'Amour
)
[6] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2018
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Jade
[title] => Jade
[company] => Alegna Entertainment
[producer] =>
[director] => Angie Fleming
)
[7] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jane
[title] => Red Kite
[company] =>
[producer] =>
[director] => Susanna van Aswegen
)
[8] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Girl | Lead
[title] => Life in Plastic
[company] => Griffith Film School
[producer] =>
[director] => Dane Shaw
)
[9] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Peterson Sisters
[title] => The Bodabilla Bus
[company] => Wolf Pack Pictures
[producer] =>
[director] => Mitch Kennedy
)
[10] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Young Stephanie
[title] => Warriors
[company] => GFS
[producer] =>
[director] => Shannon Walters
)
[11] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2015
[year_to] =>
[role] => Amber
[title] => Amber
[company] => New York Film Academy
[producer] =>
[director] => Dan McQuillan
)
[12] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Short Film
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sister of Lead Boy
[title] => The Little Things
[company] => Griffith Film School
[producer] =>
[director] => Jess Dee
)
[13] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television Movie
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Rajon
[title] => Catching the Black Widow
[company] => KHF Media
[producer] =>
[director] => Thomas Robins
)
[14] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Presenter
[title] => Crocamole Children's National
TV Show
[company] => Channel Ten
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
[15] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Television
[year_from] => 2016
[year_to] =>
[role] => Jane
[title] => Red Kite
[company] => GFS
[producer] =>
[director] => Susanna van Aswegen
)
[16] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Musical
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Choir Member
[title] => Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
[17] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Musical
[year_from] => 2017
[year_to] =>
[role] => Company Member
[title] => Mary Poppins
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] => Mike Sheehan
)
[18] => stdClass Object
(
[prod_type] => Live Performance
[year_from] => 2014
[year_to] =>
[role] => Sun
[title] => Funsing Performance
[company] => Ballina Players Theatre
[producer] =>
[director] =>
)
)
Array
(
)
Feature Film
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Bloody Hell (Young Alia)
Production Company / Director
Eclectik Vision / Dir: Alister Grierson
Production (Role)
Escape and Evasion (Lizzy)
Production Company / Director
Bronte Pictures / Dir: Storm Ashwood
Production (Role)
In Place of Grace (Community Resident)
Production Company / Director
Incan Myan Media / Dir: Jordan Buck
Short Film
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Wireless (Teammate)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Criss Gidas
Production (Role)
The House He Built (Mira)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Jean-Pierre Addinall
Production (Role)
The Watchmaker (Annie)
Production Company / Director
Hikari Productions / Dir: Kailani D'Amour
Production (Role)
Jade (Young Jade)
Production Company / Director
Alegna Entertainment / Dir: Angie Fleming
Production (Role)
Red Kite (Jane)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Susanna van Aswegen
Production (Role)
Life in Plastic (Young Girl | Lead)
Production Company / Director
Griffith Film School / Dir: Dane Shaw
Production (Role)
The Bodabilla Bus (Peterson Sisters)
Production Company / Director
Wolf Pack Pictures / Dir: Mitch Kennedy
Production (Role)
Warriors (Young Stephanie)
Production Company / Director
GFS / Dir: Shannon Walters
Production (Role)
Amber (Amber)
Production Company / Director
New York Film Academy / Dir: Dan McQuillan
Production (Role)
The Little Things (Sister of Lead Boy)
Production Company / Director
Griffith Film School / Dir: Jess Dee
Television Movie
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Catching the Black Widow (Rajon)
Production Company / Director
KHF Media / Dir: Thomas Robins
Television
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Crocamole Children's National
TV Show (Presenter)
Production Company / Director
Channel Ten
Production (Role)
Red Kite (Jane)
Production Company / Director
GFS / Dir: Susanna van Aswegen
Musical
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat (Choir Member)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre
Production (Role)
Mary Poppins (Company Member)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre / Dir: Mike Sheehan
Live Performance
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Funsing Performance (Sun)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Bloody Hell (Young Alia)
Production Company / Director
Eclectik Vision / Dir: Alister Grierson
Production (Role)
Escape and Evasion (Lizzy)
Production Company / Director
Bronte Pictures / Dir: Storm Ashwood
Production (Role)
In Place of Grace (Community Resident)
Production Company / Director
Incan Myan Media / Dir: Jordan Buck
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Wireless (Teammate)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Criss Gidas
Production (Role)
The House He Built (Mira)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Jean-Pierre Addinall
Production (Role)
The Watchmaker (Annie)
Production Company / Director
Hikari Productions / Dir: Kailani D'Amour
Production (Role)
Jade (Young Jade)
Production Company / Director
Alegna Entertainment / Dir: Angie Fleming
Production (Role)
Red Kite (Jane)
Production Company / Director
Dir: Susanna van Aswegen
Production (Role)
Life in Plastic (Young Girl | Lead)
Production Company / Director
Griffith Film School / Dir: Dane Shaw
Production (Role)
The Bodabilla Bus (Peterson Sisters)
Production Company / Director
Wolf Pack Pictures / Dir: Mitch Kennedy
Production (Role)
Warriors (Young Stephanie)
Production Company / Director
GFS / Dir: Shannon Walters
Production (Role)
Amber (Amber)
Production Company / Director
New York Film Academy / Dir: Dan McQuillan
Production (Role)
The Little Things (Sister of Lead Boy)
Production Company / Director
Griffith Film School / Dir: Jess Dee
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Catching the Black Widow (Rajon)
Production Company / Director
KHF Media / Dir: Thomas Robins
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Crocamole Children's National
TV Show (Presenter)
Production Company / Director
Channel Ten
Production (Role)
Red Kite (Jane)
Production Company / Director
GFS / Dir: Susanna van Aswegen
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Joseph & His Amazing
Technicolour Dreamcoat (Choir Member)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre
Production (Role)
Mary Poppins (Company Member)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre / Dir: Mike Sheehan
Year
Production (Role)
Production Company / Director
Production (Role)
Funsing Performance (Sun)
Production Company / Director
Ballina Players Theatre
Training:
Audition & Television Scenes Workshop - Ben Parkinson Casting | Piano, Music Theory, Vocal Technique & Singing - Ruthann Brown | American Accent - Cinzia Coassin | Acting Intensive - Tom McSweeney & Kris Keevers | Scene Work Intensive - Christine King Casting | Musical Theatre Workshop - The Performer's Studio
Accents & Dialects:
(* = native)
American-Standard, Australian*, English-Standard
Music & Dance:
(* = highly skilled)
Bass Clarinet*, Clarinet*, Dance (general), Guitar, Piano, Singing (general)
Sports:
(* = highly skilled)
Athletics, Horse-riding, Kayak, Netball, Rock Climbing, Running, Skateboarding, Swimming*, Touch Rugby